Solr Search

Friday, February 21, 2020

Time Channel 15 Channel 19 Channel 16 Channel 14
6:00 am
12:00 am
Prima Donns on Wrestling
 
12:30 am
Prima Donns on Wrestling
 
1:00 am
Mas Songcasters
 
1:30 am
Mas Songcasters
 
2:00 am
Nasa Live Program
 
5:00 am
Totally Local Entertainment
 
5:30 am
House Call
 
6:00 am
House Call
 
12:00 am
Spnn Forum
 
12:30 am
Disability Viewpoints
 
1:00 am
Candy Fresh
 
2:00 am
Democracy Now Playback
 
3:00 am
Salon Safety
 
4:30 am
Disability Viewpoints
 
5:00 am
Your Legislators 2020
 
6:00 am
Altitude - A Stem Talk Show
 
4:00 am
St Paul Public School Education Department Prog
 
5:30 am
St Paul Public School Education Department Prog
 
 
6:30 am
6:30 am
It's A Woman's World
 
 
 
 
7:00 am
7:00 am
Detroit Don King
 
7:00 am
Royal Coronation 2020 - St. Paul Winter Carnival
 
 
7:00 am
Crusader Experience
 
8:00 am
8:00 am
Asian Variety Show
 
 
 
 
8:30 am
 
 
 
8:30 am
Contender for the Faith Church
 
9:00 am
9:00 am
Democratic Visions
 
9:00 am
Tales of Swede Hollow
 
 
 
9:30 am
9:30 am
Sunlit Episode X
 
 
 
9:30 am
Be Blessed
 
10:00 am
10:00 am
Prima Donns on Wrestling
 
 
10:00 am
Spnn Youth Media
 
10:00 am
Classic Arts 2014-18
 
10:30 am
10:30 am
Prima Donns on Wrestling
 
10:30 am
La Familia Latino Heritage Celebration & Awards
 
 
 
11:00 am
11:00 am
Mas Songcasters
 
11:00 am
Grande Day Parade 2020 - St. Paul Winter Carnival
 
11:00 am
St Paul Public School Education Department Prog
 
 
11:30 am
11:30 am
Mas Songcasters
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Baby Blue Arts Presents
 
 
 
 
12:30 pm
12:30 pm
Baby Blue Arts Presents
 
12:30 pm
Spnn Forum
 
12:30 pm
St Paul Public School Education Department Prog
 
 
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
Bicities
 
1:00 pm
Democracy Now Playback
 
 
 
1:30 pm
1:30 pm
Bicities
 
 
 
 
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
Doc U 2016
 
2:00 pm
Candy Fresh
 
2:00 pm
Spnn Youth Media
 
2:00 pm
Crusader Experience
 
3:00 pm
 
3:00 pm
Your Legislators 2020
 
 
 
3:30 pm
3:47 pm
Sarah Martenson Standalone
 
 
 
3:30 pm
Contender for the Faith Church
 
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Detroit Don King
 
4:00 pm
Torchlight Parade and Overthrow 2020
 
 
 
4:30 pm
 
 
 
4:30 pm
Classic Arts 2014-18
 
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mary Hanson Show, The
 
 
 
 
5:30 pm
5:30 pm
Mary Hanson Show, The
 
 
 
 
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Dbl Impaq TV
 
6:00 pm
Kfai Minneculture
 
 
 
6:30 pm
6:32 pm
Prima Donns on Wrestling